eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
272 Turner LN, Woodstock, GA 30188
1/29

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,776 SqFt

272 Turner LN, Woodstock, GA 30188

Listed by Harry Norman Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3443 Sweetbriar LN, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/51

$425,000

$424,995

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,872 SqFt

3443 Sweetbriar LN, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
219 Doane ST SW #Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/26

$381,000

$389,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,856 SqFt

219 Doane ST SW #Unit B, Atlanta, GA 30315

Listed by Rasmus Real Estate Group, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
904 Pritchard PL, Marietta, GA 30068
1/55

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,192 SqFt

904 Pritchard PL, Marietta, GA 30068

Listed by Dorsey Alston Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1384 Epworth ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30310
1/21

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

1384 Epworth ST SW, Atlanta, GA 30310

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
105 Overlook DR, Winterville, GA 30683
1/23

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

105 Overlook DR, Winterville, GA 30683

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1275 Compass Pointe XING, Alpharetta, GA 30005
1/29

$747,500

$739,900

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,029 SqFt

1275 Compass Pointe XING, Alpharetta, GA 30005

Listed by Renee Kunkler Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
270 Griffith ST, Winder, GA 30680
1/25

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

270 Griffith ST, Winder, GA 30680

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
69 EMBRY BLVD, Pendergrass, GA 30567
1/42

$305,000

$310,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,235 SqFt

69 EMBRY BLVD, Pendergrass, GA 30567

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529
1/61

$435,000

$425,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,269 SqFt

129 Wood ST, Commerce, GA 30529

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4437 Mitchell LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/29

$309,000

$338,000

8.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,954 SqFt

4437 Mitchell LN, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3409 Pamlico DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311
1/22

$295,000

$285,000

3.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,301 SqFt

3409 Pamlico DR SW, Atlanta, GA 30311

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
809 Wedgewood WAY, Atlanta, GA 30350
1/27

$250,000

$269,000

7.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,728 SqFt

809 Wedgewood WAY, Atlanta, GA 30350

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2607 Farley ST, Atlanta, GA 30344
1/29

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

2607 Farley ST, Atlanta, GA 30344

Listed by Haven Real Estate Brokers

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1688 Deer Creek LN, Monroe, GA 30655
1/38

$368,150

$374,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,677 SqFt

1688 Deer Creek LN, Monroe, GA 30655

Listed by Algin Realty, Inc.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2296 Briarwood CIR SW, Conyers, GA 30094
1/15

$237,000

$237,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,284 SqFt

2296 Briarwood CIR SW, Conyers, GA 30094

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
976 Dunning ST #A, Atlanta, GA 30315
1/50

$497,500

$525,000

5.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,598 SqFt

976 Dunning ST #A, Atlanta, GA 30315

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1081 Crown River Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/50

$475,000

$462,500

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,585 SqFt

1081 Crown River Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4021 Howell Ferry RD, Duluth, GA 30096
1/44

$520,000

$524,900

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,583 SqFt

4021 Howell Ferry RD, Duluth, GA 30096

Listed by Ansley Real Estate

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
249 Forest ST, Jefferson, GA 30549
1/51

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

249 Forest ST, Jefferson, GA 30549

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1411 Fairview DR, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/8

$230,000

$229,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,447 SqFt

1411 Fairview DR, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1104 Pine Heights DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
1/36

$266,000

$263,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

1104 Pine Heights DR NE, Atlanta, GA 30324

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
5340 Mundy CT, Cumming, GA 30028
1/40

$560,000

$574,999

2.6%
6 Beds5 Baths4,547 SqFt

5340 Mundy CT, Cumming, GA 30028

Listed by Atlanta Communities

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
3 Foothills DR SW, Rome, GA 30165
1/54

$360,000

$349,000

3.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,153 SqFt

3 Foothills DR SW, Rome, GA 30165

Listed by Maximum One Community Realtors

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417